MACHOS SELECCIONADOS17.0415.0512.0617.0714.0818.099.116.15.11Total
1Zam von ben Harten83878384767680204773
2Quantun von Blitzvesal519183838783170648
3Falco vom Nagler See5959675759138439
4Irk von Aug Vasben6359595961122423
5Xaro vom Krieghaus59805763146405
6Xork von Uchofen767661130343
7Ynuk von den Elguevil5763134254
8Fedor von der Martinskapelle218218
9Orbit vom Nessenberg76118194
10Hazel von ben Harten57126183
11Mat von Aug Vasben576157175
12Opal dei due Fiumi142142
13Faraon de K-9114114
14Von Von de Maloso6565
15Nutz von Dicarieker5959
16Isak Team Semper Viktor5757
16Jeck Borman von Ccunterbam5757
HEMBRAS SELECCIONADAS17.0415.0512.0617.0714.0818.099.116.15.11Total
1Ranta von ben Harten727483768982162638
2Enggie von der Villgib747981836563166611
3Talia von ben Harten477659576580200584
4Leska von Blitzvesal638987214453
5Jessy von den Elguevil413941475782138445
6Amber vom Krieghaus43373937455959122441
7Sina von der Vildel576163134315
8Zilli von Holkamper Tor59126185
9Ursel vom Krieghaus57118175
10Sashy de K-957114171
11Ilka von Blitzvesal130130
12Xenta vom Pendler395998
13Kristin von Aug Vasben8181
14Connie von Llaxta Yurak6161
15Elke von Huvegtal5757
15Opal von den Elguevil5757
MACHOS NO SELECCIONADOS17.0415.0512.0617.0714.0818.099.116.15.11Total
1Iker von der Villgib3939413941415182373
2Jack von AQP Weissehaus3790127
3Yann von Aug Vasben9494
4Baxter del Rio Danubio8686
5Koster vom Haus Vazquez433982
6Diogo von der Cor7878
7Vritchy von ben Harten373976
8Harko van Lurquin373774
8Patch Allcco de Zamora7474
8Talex von ben Harten373774
11Cotty von Llaxta Yurak4949
12Orion vom Volkerson4747
13Irok von Blitzvesal4545
14Dario vom Krieghaus4343
14Isaak de Maloso4343
16Thor von Haus Maldi4141
17Ober vom Siegerhaus3939
17Thiago von Haus Maldi3939
19Sarpo del Gran Pajonal3737
HEMBRAS NO SELECCIONADAS17.0415.0512.0617.0714.0818.099.116.15.11Total
1Ika von der Villgib39414541414147102397
2Jani von Blitzvesal413939106225
3Inddra von Blitzvesal434339125
4Yrka von Aug Vasben114114
5Yessabela von Aug Vasben110110
6Wanda von Aug Vasben9898
7Omara Allcco de Zamora9494
8Tina von Aug Vasben9090
9Brunni von Blitzvesal8686
10Yentel von ben Harten8282
11Urssel von ben Harten7878
12Cala von Haus Andi7474
13Ayschka4949
14Crystal von Starkenhertz4747
15Alfa von Fartay4545
16Meli vom Siegerhaus4343
16Violeta Raza Suprema4343
18Bela von Haus Risot4141
18Ina von Huvegtal4141
20Raiza von Blitzvesal3939
20Versa van Haus Heineken3939
22Aira von Fartay3737
22Bianca de el Cerrolen3737
22Janni von Blitzvesal3737
22Nyurca del Gran Pajonal3737
22Simba von der Vildel3737
MACHOS JOVENES17.0415.0512.0617.0714.0818.099.116.15.11Total
1Boss von Baiserhaus5339415537395378395
2Zaar Blad von Aug Vasben4141534137373782369
3Zambo von Aug Vasben4341106190
4Brad von Aug Vasben31193786173
5Heinz di Casa Caputi33313919122
6Conan von Baiserhaus353737109
7Jordi vom Krieghaus8282
8Yack von Blitzvesal7474
9Walrus vom Siegerhaus273865
10Braf von Aug Vasben173451
11Haron von Gutzeytin172946
12Brako von Aug Vasben172744
13Iker vom Herr Konige4141
14Argus von Baiserhaus3939
14Cardonay von Haus Risot3939
16Gauner vom Herr Konige3737
16Jerry van Lurquin3737
16Kanto von AQP Weissehaus3737
19Brako von Aug Vasben2929
20Gonur van Haus Heineken2727
20Wallace vom Siegerhaus2727
HEMBRAS JOVENES17.0415.0512.0617.0714.0818.099.116.15.11Total
1Fedra van Haus Lotem4237434743454394394
2Arya von Baiserhaus4341394137434194379
3Zamba von Aug Vasben373743434541126372
4Bella von Aug Vasben3533453941394990371
5Yooga von ben Harten39414547454398358
6Candela von Aug Vasben4649456198299
7Nova von Huvegtal19352941102226
8Winy vom Haus Wilcon394186166
9Dasha von Aug Vasben45106151
10Iam von Gutzeytin4782129
11Vanda von der Vildel3790127
12Isis vom Krieghaus3986125
13Molly de K-93978117
13Yaki von Blitzvesal413937117
15Celine von Aug Vasben354436115
16Yanni von Blitzvesal102102
17Karen vom Ccunterbam2774101
18Wallerry von den Elguevil19273783
19Alett von der Bertold8282
20Ambar von den Elguevil7878
21Veronica von den Elguevil7474
22Walery vom Siegerhaus393372
23Karen vom Krieghaus332962
24Gala von Llaxta Yurak4747
25Gena van Haus Lotem291746
26Effy von Fartay4343
26Roma vom Siegerhaus4343
28Liria vom Krieghaus4040
29Arwen vom Teamhlzhaus3737
30Inna von del Diego Mar2121
31Kandy von AQP Weissehaus1919
32Chanel von Haus Risot1717
32Yvanna von den Elguevil1717
34Yola von den Elguevil55
CACHORROS MACHOS17.0415.0512.0617.0714.0818.099.116.15.11Total
1Drogo von Baiserhaus3131332944373382320
2Zaamp von ben Harten3538293535333574314
3Elegante von Aug Vasben3738273533372778312
4Prio von Huvegtal19314127333186268
5Jefry von der Villgib44273129313566263
6Dax von Baiserhaus29392729292962244
7Baldur von Blitzvesal313731100199
8Bolt Teamholzhaus483170149
9Furbo von Blitzvesal314266139
10Groovy von Starkenherz293562126
11Fusco von Blitzvesal173358108
12Gondor aus Villaland316293
13Iron von Fartay295887
13Woqui de K-9335487
15Ballack Teamholzhaus274269
16Moritz vom Ccunterbam313465
17Napos vom Ccunterbam173855
18Ivo von Haus Norch5454
19Kaos van Haus Heineken4040
20Paco von Huvegtal3333
21Nando van Lurquin3131
22Grissly von Uchofen2929
22Uhercules de K-92929
24Apolo Team Elguevil2727
24Branco von Blitzvesal2727
24Yako de K-92727
27Gango van Haus Lotem1717
27Nadir van Lurquin1717
CACHORRAS HEMBRAS17.0415.0512.0617.0714.0818.099.116.15.11Total
1Zinta von ben Harten3739373340354378342
2Eva von Baiserhaus3537312735292970293
3Zanta von ben Harten3335293329333758287
4Jacky von der Villgib272931313174223
5Janna von der Villgib33354566179
6Britney Teamholzhaus415482177
7Molly van Lurquin27313370161
8Casey von Blitzvesal1727271766154
9Osaka vom Krieghaus292978136
10Nadia von AQP Weissehaus4578123
11Breisha von den Elguevil292962120
12Anka von ben Harten4074114
13Uvalentina de K-9415899
14Onda vom Krieghaus27175498
15Cali vom Fred Acor9696
16Yadiel de K-9335891
17Witney de K-9355489
18Leska vom Ccunterbam295483
19Fedra von Blitzvesal8282
19Huanca von Aug Vasben8282
21Hexe von Blitzvesal7474
22Bania Teamholzhaus314172
23Chanel von Fred Acor7070
24Heleia von Aug Vasben6666
25Juda von der Villgib6262
25Yentel de K-96262
27Gina van Haus Lotem173148
28Gilly van Haus Heineken4343
29Becky vom Teamholzhaus3939
29Ganja van Haus Heineken3939
29Hartza von der Arbeit3939
29Nicol von AQP Weissehaus3939
33Kata von Llaxta Yurak3737
33Nurhya di Casa Bbayl3737
35Bianca von Teamholzhaus3535
35Hanna von der Arbeit3535
37Mic vom Krieghaus3333
37Samy de K-93333
39Nuria van Lurquin3131
39Quina von Huvegtal3131
39Violeta de K-93131
42Himba von der Arbeit2929
43Mirx vom Krieghaus2727
43Oakley von Hans Zeballos2727
45Frida vom Widder Haus2323
46Naywa di Casa Bbayl2121
47Grecia van Haus Lotem1919
47Weim de K-91919
49Neshka von AQP Weissehaus1717
CRIADEROS17.0415.0512.0617.0714.0818.099.116.15.11Total
1von Aug Vasben45038426141531641040621614124270
2von ben Harten27637731831235038037321311243723
3von Blitzvesal70466021023024630923411982603
4von der Villgib1742161421561981841841865481988
5von Baiserhaus2281782001971621811021363901774
6vom Krieghaus120131343275202234386161482
7von den Elguevil11015611226414477344801377
8de K-9322512834
9von Team Holzhaus127276132535
10von Huvegtal170562436222826168530
11van Haus Lotem7582504238403884449
12von der Vildel5212058204434
13van Lurquin6434323222269260362
14von Uchofen719556120342
15vom Ccunterbam162160322
16von AQP Weissehaus164148312
17vom Siegerhaus166282228244
18von Starkenherz383242243052218
19von Llaxta Yurak174174
20van Haus Heineken683560