MACHOS SELECCIONADOS19.04.17.0514.0619.0723.0827.0911.10.18.10.22.11Total
1Sirko von der Janhöhe83838776858778150729
2Zam von ben Harten76765783616185174673
3Mat von Aug Vasben59598059638578138621
4Ursus vom Krieghaus575763575959126478
5Xaro vom Krieghaus434141788061130474
6Ynuk von den Elguevil413939134253
7Basler vom Ego Alter6159118238
8Von Von de Maloso37595757210
9Exxon de la Casa de Apolo61142203
10Oliver de Casa Bustamante194194
11Shogun de Casa de Campo190190
12Figo de Casa Caputi186186
13Aries de Casa Zambrano182182
14Paulo vom Klostermoor178178
15Bandit de Jardin de Flores37122159
16Opal dei due Fiumi146146
17Zeus de K-97474
18Golden vom Siegerhaus5959
19Aragon D' Noriega3737
HEMBRAS SELECCIONADAS19.04.17.0514.0619.0723.0827.0911.10.18.10.22.11Total
1Lina von den Elguevil725763617689154572
2Ursell vom Krieghaus745959578382114528
3Mhanta von ben Harten816379825937126527
4Engie von der Villgib897857182406
5Leska von Blitzvesal8559202346
6Kristen von Aug Vasben8761194342
7Forza von den Elguevil413963615941304
8Ranta von ben Harten65158223
9Quenda von Lea198198
10Isis del Gran Pajonal57134191
11Renate di Casa Caputi190190
12Ohla vom Krieghaus59130189
13Milu von Blitzvesal65122187
14Fiorella di Casa Caputi186186
15Sashy de K-963118181
16Sina von der Vildel150150
17Tannie von der Urbecke146146
18Danna von Haus Kettel Colombia142142
19Opal von den Elguevil138138
20Rene von Blitzvesal8080
21Yentel von ben Harten7979
22Basha von Dicarieker6161
22Ilka von Blitzvesal6161
24Hillary von den Elguevil5757
MACHOS NO SELECCIONADOS19.04.17.0514.0619.0723.0827.0911.10.18.10.22.11Total
1Jago van Haus Heineken39454339413943110399
2Iker von der Villgib3737473739106303
3Xork von Uchofen433941102225
4Max von Aug Vasben43413798219
5Hazel von ben Harten374594176
6Cayo von Dicarieker4790137
7Jack von Aqp-Weissehaus4186127
8Sarpo del Gran Pajonal8282
9Pakros vom Krieghaus7878
10Ades van Haus Heineken7474
11Irok von Blitzvesal4545
12Lex vom Siegerhaus4343
13Barack von Dicarieker3939
14Carus von Blitzvesal3737
14Nadir van Haus Heineken3737
HEMBRAS NO SELECCIONADAS19.04.17.0514.0619.0723.0827.0911.10.18.10.22.11Total
1Jani von Blitzvesal4139434339205
2Iara von Blitzvesal3937114190
3Brunni von Blitzvesal45118163
4Versa van Haus Heineken43414137162
5Holly von ben Harten39122161
6Orca vom Krieghaus45106151
7Alfa von Fartay5194145
8Bussy von Dicarieker5982141
9Ika von der Villgib413943123
10Rita von Blitzvesal393741117
11Elke von Huvegtal110110
12Amber vom Krieghaus102102
13Janni von Blitzvesal9898
14Ossi del Gran Pajonal9090
15Xara del Gran Pajonal8686
16Quina van Haus Heineken7878
17Cala van Haus Andi7474
17Quina von Aug Vasben373774
19Yenni vom Krieghaus6161
20Herbst von Dicarieker5757
21Indra von Blitzvesal5555
22Hynna von Blitzvesal5353
23Jlo di Casa Caputi4949
24Donna di Casa Caputi4747
25Whanda von Hausfig's4545
26Colla von Dicarieker4343
27Gotcha von Ccunterbam4141
28Simba von der Vildel3939
29Coral von Dicarieker3737
29Jenka van Haus Heineken3737
29Yale van Haus Heineken3737
MACHOS JOVENES19.04.17.0514.0619.0723.0827.0911.10.18.10.22.11Total
1Quantun von Blitzvesal485951575353114435
2Dario vom Krieghaus4751474541416386421
3Etoo vom Krieghaus364143373990286
4Talex von ben Harten313743393982271
5Yann von Aug Vasben2727273817106242
6Ysaak de Maloso394537393737234
7Vritchy von ben Harten2929363798229
8Vulkano von ben Harten2727293717137
9Coty vom Llaxta Yurak4986135
10Kaiser von Dicarieker5178129
11Cronox vom Llaxta Yurak4774121
12Faraon de K-94574119
13Igor de K-93978117
14Gatsby von Zuritaheim110110
15Wily von der Cole106106
16Quimon von Haus Jufalo102102
16Uro del Candel102102
18Ralph von Leaa9898
19Ballack von der Cole9494
19Cromm de Casa de Campo9494
21Kroos von Fraing9090
22Harko van Lurquin8282
23Orion vom Volkerson413980
24Bairon von Fartay4747
25Thor von Haus Maldi4545
26Gandalf de K-94343
26Thiago von Haus Maldi4343
28Brako von Haus Risot4141
28Gorby de K-94141
30Goldberg de K-93939
31Jimmy de K-93737
31Nutz von Dicarieker3737
33Fox vom Tapferhaus2727
33Ulan von Blitzvesal2727
35Leo de K-92121
HEMBRAS JOVENES19.04.17.0514.0619.0723.0827.0911.10.18.10.22.11Total
1Talia von ben Harten42394751494763118456
2Yrka von Aug Vasben33415035504646142443
3Jessy von den Elguevil35374339514343122413
4Roma vom Siegerhaus37463740454945106405
4Yesabella von Aug Vasben31394333433733146405
6Erin vom Krieghaus313941413741114344
7Wanda von Aug Vasben35474557138322
8Isha van Lurquin2933373133333194321
9Oly von Blitzvesal373745473786289
10Tina vom Visothaus3739393386234
11Bali von Starkenherz334537394137232
12Amiguita de Maloso3741353135179
13Alicia de Maloso3929412729165
14Anette de los Alamos162162
15Zingara von der Cole158158
16Asia de los Alamos154154
16Paschka von den Elguevil333982154
18Crystal von Starkenhertz150150
18Urpi von Blitzvesal35334339150
20Urssel von ben Harten3998137
21Conie vom Llaxta Yurak4590135
22Wendy di Casa Caputi134134
23Nieve von Dicarieker5182133
24Fendi von Zuritaheim130130
25Quina von Blitzvesal5178129
26Gali de Cecania126126
26Zoe de Santa Monica126126
28Fenia de la Morena122122
29Francis de K-94178119
30Rhiana Blut von Vorkämpfer118118
31Dior von Zuritaheim114114
32Kim de la Casa de los Markes110110
32Rhiana von Felor110110
34Xina von Aug Vasben3574109
35Leia de los Baguales106106
36Quana von Haus Jufalo102102
36Yoko von Aug Vasben102102
38Princess Blut von Vorkämper9898
39Eryka de Casa de Campo9494
40Udesa von Carpets9090
41Fairuz de K-9394786
42Madona von den Elguevil33193183
43Maya von Blitzvesal374380
44Diva vom Krieghaus7474
45Umma von Blitzvesal353368
46Etel van Haus Lotem273158
47Mayte von Blitzvesal5353
48Bela von Haus Risot4949
48Liebe von Dicarieker4949
50Orka von den Elguevil311748
51Raiza von Blitzvesal4747
52Beta von Fartay4545
53Beba von Haus Risot4343
53Killa von Dicarieker4343
55Connor von Llaxta Yurak4141
56Nina von Dicarieker3939
57Galia de K-93737
57Kahlua von den Elguevil3737
57Nelly von Blitzvesal3737
57Tanya von Aug Vasben3737
61Cala von Sholsbe3131
62Gaby del Gran Pajonal2929
62Malena von den Elguevil2929
62Tali von ben Harten2929
65Ilana de K-91919
66Gema del Gran Pajonal1717
66Holly del Gran Pajonal1717
CACHORROS MACHOS19.04.17.0514.0619.0723.0827.0911.10.18.10.22.11Total
1Zar Blad von Aug Vasben313442193358217
2Jack von Blitzvesal27314078176
3Zambo von Aug Vasben29273862156
4Conan von Baiserhaus332974136
5Yassko von ben Harten372770134
6Boss von Baiserhaus333166130
7Jerry van Lurquin35171754123
8Ziron von Bestenhaus272762116
9Kanto von Aqp-Weissehaus295887
10Washington von Robert Cop8282
11Lukas von Aqp-Weissehaus7474
12Brako von Aug Vasben7070
13Coos von der Assis6666
13Willas von den Elguevil6666
15Jordi vom Krieghaus6262
16Iaco vom Krieghaus273360
17Ballack von Baiserhaus292958
17Brad von Aug Vasben5858
19Argus von Biserhaus351954
19Helio von der Zenteiche5454
19Xia von den Elguevil5454
22Atom von Team Holzhaus3131
22Tango von den Elguevil3131
22Vallack von der Sudsenke3131
25Otto von Dicarieker1919
25Pisco von Dicarieker1919
27Kurt de Corazon de Marfil1717
27Pele von Dicarieker1717
CACHORRAS HEMBRAS19.04.17.0514.0619.0723.0827.0911.10.18.10.22.11Total
1Gaia vom Krieghaus273133353770233
1Zamba von Aug Vasben293135313374233
3Arya von Baiserhaus45371982183
3Yaki von Blitzvesal39353178183
5Yankka von ben Harten35313566167
6Yooga von ben Harten413374148
7Baska von Baiserhaus31371762147
8Tiffany von den Elguevil43291954145
9Kala van Lurquin272970126
10Joli van Lurquin27271754125
11Isis vom Krieghaus273158116
12Fedra van Haus Loten3182113
13Kandy von Aqp Weissehaus335891
13Molly de K-929