MACHOS SELECCIONADOS6.0428.0912.119.116.11Total
1Zam von ben Harten91214305
2Sirko von der Jahnhöhe18087267
3Mat von Aug Vasben84146230
4Irk von Aug Vasben89138227
5Ursus vom Krieghaus65142207
6Kubrick von Aug Vasben67134201
7Alex von ben Harten63126189
7Kun von der Vildel13059189
9Falco vom Nagler See6582147
10Exxon de la Casa de Apolo6185146
11Lassor vom Godinghofer Weg5778135
12Basler vom Ego Alter7878
13Fans vom Krieghaus7474
14Fox von den Elguevil6363
15Virus de Millennial Dawn6161
16Chucho von Dicarieker5959
17Bush de K-95757
18Cipro van Haus Heineken4141
HEMBRAS SELECCIONADAS6.0428.0912.119.116.11Total
1Leska von Blitzvesal8521891394
2Tannie von der Urbecke85204289
3Enggie von Villgib16684250
4Ranta von ben Harten78170248
5Mhanta von ben Harten4913457240
6Ohla vom Krieghaus14265207
7Rene von Blitzvesal61138199
8Ilka von Blitzvesal65130195
9Isis del Gran Pajonal61118179
10Milu von Blitzvesal7874152
11Duschka vom Krieghaus126126
12Maty von den Elguevil122122
13Ursell vom Krieghaus6363
14Britt von Blitzvesal6161
14Gigi von Blitzvesal6161
14Opal von den Elguevil6161
17Bascha von Dicarieker5959
17Elke von Huvegtal5959
19Bella vom Krieghaus5757
19Saschy de K-95757
MACHOS NO SELECCIONADOS6.0428.0912.119.116.11Total
1Jago van Haus Heineken4398141
2Xaro vom Krieghaus9441135
3Hazel von ben Harten3986125
4Cayo von Dicarieker3978117
5Max von Aug Vasben9090
6Onnex von ben Harten8282
7Nadi von ben Harten7474
8Nadir van Haus Heineken3737
9Barack von Dicarieker1717
HEMBRAS NO SELECCIONADAS6.0428.0912.119.116.11Total
1Xenta vom Pendler10247149
2Holly von ben Harten5394147
3Ossi del Gran Pajonal9845143
4Orca vom Krieghaus5586141
5Bussy von Dicarieker3790127
6Mistica del Gran Pajonal8241123
7Nyurca del Gran Pajonal7437111
8Ina von Ljulin7878
9Frisa von Aug Vasben5151
10Katy von den Elguevil4747
11Janni von Blitzvesal4545
12Omara von der Vildel4343
13Brunni von Blitzvesal4141
13Pola von der Vildel4141
15Quina van Haus Heineken3939
16Caxa von Marfahaus3737
17Colla von Dicarieker1515
17Coral von dicarieker1515
17Herbst von Dicarieker1515
17Vinta von Blitzvesal1515
MACHOS JOVENES6.0428.0912.119.116.11Total
1Xork von Uchofen63130193
2Irok von Blitzvesal494990188
3Ynuk von den Elguevil10661167
4Iker von der Villgib51110161
5Ober vom Siegerhaus53102155
6Nemo vom Siegerhaus49102151
7Vonvon de Maloso5198149
8Jack von AQP-Weissehaus41106147
9Sarpo del Gran Pajonal4794141
9Yeron del Gran Pajonal4794141
10Floyd von Gutzeytin403958137
11Ikker von Blitzvesal4786133
12Zack van Haus Heineken3398131
13Zeuz de K-93990129
14Quent del Gran Pajonal4582127
14Shico del Gran Pajonal4978127
15Indo von Huvegtal335487
16Vitto del Gran Pajonal453883
17Bandit de Jardin de Flores453782
18Urano del Gran Pajonal374279
19Vega del Gran Pajonal433477
20Danubio von den Elguevil4646
21Xork del Gran Pajonal4141
22Xico del Gran Pajonal3939
23Faruk von Gutzeytin3737
23Jazz von Hans Zeballos3737
23Zach von Sholsbe3737
26Quantumm von ben Harten3333
27Adex van Haus Heineken3131
28Arex van Haus Heineken2929
29Paer vom Siegerhaus1919
30Rex del Gran Pajonal1717
HEMBRAS JOVENES6.0428.0912.119.116.11Total
1Ika von der Villgib61162223
2Amber vom Krieghaus13857195
3Forza von den Elguevil12269191
4Yenni vom Krieghaus55130185
5Hynna von Blitzvesal493994182
6Inddra von Blitzvesal515178180
7Jani von Blitzvesal59118177
7Xara del Gran Pajonal51126177
9Dona di Casa Caputi41134175
10Iara von Blitzvesal55114169
11Olly vom Siegerhaus59106165
11Yira del Gran Pajonal47118165
13Lina von Blitzvesal49114163
14Sina von der Vildel57102159
15Versa van Haus Heineken47106153
16Raffa del Gran Pajonal5398151
16Yale van Haus Heineken5398151
18Paris von Aug Vasben5790147
18Ursula del Gran Pajonal45102147
20Xora del Gran Pajonal4194135
21Xena del Gran Pajonal8249131
22Ossa vom Siegerhaus9039129
23Zenta del Gran Pajonal7453127
24Zhachy de K-93986125
24Zsa-Zsa von den Elguevil3986125
26Quimba del Gran Pajonal4574119
27Quenn de la Casa Delos Markes110110
27Yu von Sholsbe110110
29Daphne von den Elguevil177895
30Osis von Aug Vasben8282
31Farissa von Gutzeytin393473
32Ura del Gran Pajonal373471
33Ina von Huvegtal5151
34Cala von Haus Andi4949
35Brisa vom Krieghaus4747
36Gina von Renk4545
36Shantal del Gran Pajonal4545
38Ulana vom Aspenhaus4343
38Xwanda de Maloso4343
40Ina von Huvegtal4141
40Lali von Blitzvesal4141
42Fiesta von den Elguevil3939
42Winny del Gran Pajonal3939
42Xira del Gran Pajonal3939
45Xena von den Elguevil3737
45Xwendy de Maloso3737
45Yelia de K-93737
48Ahsa die Feinste2727
49Ashi von Sholsbe1919
50Gucci van Lurquin1717
CACHORROS MACHOS6.0428.0912.119.116.11Total
1Quantun von Blitzvesal4410035179
2Talex von ben Harten4086126
3Tadex von ben Harten8231113
4Cobra van Haus Heineken7831109
5Dario vom Krieghaus6640106
6Etoo vom Krieghaus7033103
7Bongo del Gran Pajonal356297
7Ysaak de Maloso316697
9Rolex von ben Harten336295
10Calim de la Casa Delos Markes7474
10King von der Herlo7474
12Gary von Gutzeytin7070
12Sam von ben Harten7070
14Karlo von der Herlo6666
15Falcao del Gran Pajonal382765
16Gandalf de K-9173855
17Ayrthon del Alma Sinchi4242
18Kaos de Casa Brava3737
19Igor de K-93535
19Kaisser von Dicarieker3535
21Dranko van Haus Lotem3434
21Golliat de la Casa Delos Markes3434
23Iron von Haus Rivet3333
23Nazca von Dicarieker3333
25Nach von Blitzvesal3131
26Boss von Starkenherz2929
26Kuntur von Dicarieker2929
26Maut von Dicarieker2929
26Vritchy von ben Harten2929
30Cafu de K-92727
30Goody von den Elguevil2727
32Aduxer D'Jamlsac Huach1919
33Clay del Gran Pajonal1717
33Nino von Dicarieker1717
33Tor von der Vildel1717
CACHORROS HEMBRAS6.0428.0912.119.116.11Total
1Talia von ben Harten12048168
2Emma von Edramhaus397029138
3Erin vom Krieghaus10631137
4Jessy von den Elguevil10233135
5Tali von ben Harten9439133
6Bali von Starkenherz4686132
7Eva vom Edramhaus356231128
8Wanda von Aug Vasben9829127
9Chaquira van Haus Lotem3986125
9Claud del Gran Pajonal9035125
9Quina von Blitzvesal3590125
12Tanya von Aug Vasben8635121
13Francis de K-93782119
13Nube de los Baguales8237119
15Tina von Aug Vasben8233115
16Rosa von ben Harten3578113
17Dona van Haus Lotem4170111
18Danta del Gran Pajonal7231103
19Cala von Sholsbe702797
20Vania von Aug Vasben9494
21Naty von Blitzvesal543892
22Fairuz de K-9216687
23Berry del Gran Pajonal414283
24Raiza von Blitzvesal7878
25Diva vom Krieghaus7474
25Gesika de la Casa Delos Markes7474
27Danny del Gran Pajonal382967
28Bala von Sholsbe6666
28Cocoa van Haus Heineken6666
30Duzka del Gran Pajonal173451
31Maia von Blitzvesal4646
32Alana del Alma Sinchi4242
33Nonna von Dicarieker3939
34Cali von Sholsbe3838
35Killa von Dicarieker3737
35Nieve von Dicarieker3737
35Oly von Blitzvesal3737
38Kirsc von Dicarieker3535
38Nena von Dicarieker3535
40Winie von Aug Vasben3434
41Fritt di Casa Bbayl3333
41Michiq von Dicarieker3333
43Maya von Blitzvesal3131
44Ilana de K-92121
45Blondy vom Llaxta Yurak1919
45Iara de K-91919
47Galia de K-91717
47Isis de K-91717
47Tany von der Vildel1717