¿Cómo desea contactar con nosotros?

RANKING DEL CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE ESTRUCTURA 2019

MACHOS SELECCIONADOS7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9KCP20.102-3.11Total
1Wallace von Aug Vasben53537459893089150597
2Yann von Aug Vasben7485798130222571
3Nadir van Lurquin433939575761142438
4Zaar Blad von Aug Vasben61766530154386
5Quantun von Blitzvesal81788382324
6Furbo von Blitzvesal82134216
7Nilo vom Team Hühnegrab208208
8Wallas del Santino63138201
9Irok von Blitzvesal65130195
10Baldur von Blitzvesal45146191
11Jack von AQP-Weissehaus61126187
12Jefryy von der Villgib5757114
13Baxter del Rio Danubio8282
14Calvin D'Jamlsac Huach7878
15Vallack von der Sudsenke6363
16Jordi vom Krieghaus5959
16Koster vom Haus Vazquez5959
16Thor von Haus Maldi5959
HEMBRAS SELECCIONADAS7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9KCP20.102-3.11Total
1Roma vom Siegerhaus7981873083138498
2Yrka von Aug Vasben803076146332
3Talia von ben Harten5759214330
4Yooga von ben Harten815757134329
5Zinta von ben Harten200200
6Fedra von Blitzvesal7683159
6Yesabella von Aug Vasben8376159
8Ika von der Villgib6190151
9Arwen Teamholzhaus6386149
10Jalmira vom Widder Haus142142
11Nova van Haus Heineken5574129
12Yadiel de K-95957116
13Maiah von Blitzvesal4961110
14Jacky von der Villgib5551106
15Bania Teamholzhaus8282
16Nuria van Lurquin5757
17Alzey Spiessgeselle3737
18China Inka Haus1717
MACHOS NO SELECCIONADOS7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9KCP20.102-3.11Total
1Duke del Rio Danubio41373737373982310
2Urko von Aug Vasben41414398223
3Logan von der Villgib393786162
4Boss vom Baiserhaus4190131
5Jack von Haus Norch9494
6Zaks von Blitzvesal393877
7Ztavro von Howard4747
8Ober vom Siegerhaus4545
8Ritso von Huvegtal4545
10Dario vom Krieghaus4343
11Zocco Leal del Valle4141
12Braco von Stadt Wind3939
13Ibo von Haus Norch3434
14Pusack von Llaxta Yurak1717
15Cheko Inka Haus1515
15Raiser Hero1515
HEMBRAS NO SELECCIONADAS7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9KCP20.102-3.11Total
1Petra von Aug Vasben5745433753305598418
2Osaka vom Krieghaus53434547306186365
3Bero von ben Harten414753414394319
4Rustica von Aug Vasben3951118208
5Fendi von Baiserhaus55114169
6Raisa von Aug Vasben473982168
7Quinua vom Krieghaus413090161
8Sierra Mist vom Bestinhaus49110159
9Roma von Aug Vasben49106155
10Nuca de Nehufac4978127
11Irka von Llaxta Yurak4565110
12Jani von Blitzvesal102102
13Pia van Lurquin455196
14Kandy von AQP-Weissehaus7474
15Paris von Llaxta Yurak6363
16Isha del Diego Mar5959
16Nuria van Lurquin5959
18Hanna von der Arbeit Linie5757
19Erim vom Krieghaus5353
20Hynna von Blitzvesal5151
21Tanya von Aug Vasben4949
22Aria aus Vicsebon4747
22Jade von Aug Vasben4747
22Opra vom Ccunterbam4747
25Jade von Fartay4545
25Juda von der Villgib4545
27Chanel vom Fred Acor4343
27Flor von Weissberg4343
27Joya vom Spitzgrund4343
30Bianca Teamholzhaus4141
30Heysi van Haus Heineken4141
30Ossira von der Palm4141
33Oddy vom Ccunterbam3939
34Roma Allcco de Zamora3737
35Chaska del Alma Sinchi1919
35Molly van Lurquin1919
35Vania vom Siegerhaus1919
38Francia del Alma Sinchi1717
38Xana von der Vildel1717
40Ana von Uchofen1515
40Ary vom Leitwolf1515
MACHOS JOVENES7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9KCP20.102-3.11Total
1Zeus von Aug Vasben17413947495145110399
2Barack von Aug Vasben2736293839304390332
3Lio von ben Harten2937373737373078322
4Aslan di Casa Osmark352727313186237
5Black von Aug Vasben34292982174
6Virgo von Llaxta Yurak5574129
7Iran von Arabian Land4382125
8Roy von AQP-Weissehaus4178119
9Okus von Haus de la Isla42291788
10Kaiser vom Widder Haus8686
11Sazky van Haus Heineken393776
12Qupher de K-94141
13Quimor von der Arbeit Linie3939
13Zion von Aug Vasben3939
15Manolo von Fartay3737
16Nole de la Fama2727
17Garret von Gran Peregrino1717
HEMBRAS JOVENES7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9KCP20.102-3.11Total
1Guara von ben Harten49655355573047106462
1Joka von ben Harten45534343613049138462
3Una von Blitzvesal38464029423047114386
4Paula von Blitzvesal475141374930110365
5Hanta von ben Harten4147394339114323
6Atena di Casa Osmark29373329273598288
7Nala von der Villgib39433745102266
8Alka von der Vildel4341414394262
9Quilla de K-94559102206
10Molly von der Villgib37493978203
11Maya von den Elguevil373990166
12Unica von Aqp-Weissehaus313390154
13Iowa vom Pendler41110151
14Misha von Fartay4198139
15Candy von Juplaci3994133
16Quenta de K-94582127
17Jeli vom Marfahaus2986115
18Eliana der Ferab2786113
19Candy Deyweiben Stadt353343111
20Rihanna von Dall'Gama106106
21Usagi von Blitzvesal31273997
22Tamy van Haus Heineken8282
23Barbie von Aug Vasben7878
24Ultra von Visothaus393776
25Palme von Blitzvesal7474
26Aisha von Haus Acel312758
27Uchpa von Blitzvesal272956
28Diosa von Aug Vasben311748
29Quency vom Ccunterbam4545
30Anta von Haus Wenhic4343
31Sasha de K-94141
31Yanna vom Siegerhaus4141
33Candela Deyweiben Stadt3737
33Gema del Alma Sinchi3737
33Haru del Alma Sinchi3737
33Zuri von Aug Vasben3737
37Africa vom Festunghaus2727
37Belen von Aug Vasben2727
39Gipsy von ben Harten1919
40Aldalu von Haus Aldalu1717
40Trixy van Haus Heineken1717
CACHORROS MACHOS7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9KCP20.102-3.11Total
1Baloo von Haus Acel313136312966224
2Lord del Alma Sinchi372929331954201
3Damian di Casa Osmark332717172762183
4Marioo von ben Harten424680168
5Willy vom Visothaus173562114
6Bhyor von Haus Acel291958106
7Danger van Heyzemjack193154104
8Billy von Haus Aldalu375895
9Lehnox di Casa Caputi7070
10Bareck Villa Solorcan313768
11Napoli del Alma Sinchi6666
11Ulan van Haus Heineken6666
13Dandy von Haus Zuchtgut6262
14Pranton von den Elguevil273360
15Odye von der Villgib5858
16Neymar von Gutzeytin5454
17Loki del Alma Sinchi351752
18Optimus del Alma Sinchi3939
19Nero del Alma Sinchi3535
20Athos de Casa Sudwinde3333
20Cronos vom Roten Wolf3333
22Dingo vom Haus Wilcon3131
22Zabac aus Villaland3131
24Reinhold von der Arbeit Linie2929
25Basko von Gaperhuan2727
25Olaf von der Villgib2727
25Vico von AQP-Weissehaus2727
28Astro von Haus Alijo1919
28Xaro von Hans Zeballos1919
30Wanko von Hans Zeballos1717
CACHORRAS HEMBRAS7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9KCP20.102-3.11Total
1Ladgerda del Alma Sinchi393131333396263
2Bresia von Haus Acel3333331970188
3Olana von der Villgib40383566179
4Bella von Haus Acel37352774173
5Heike von der Bertold3529292934156
6Eestrella von Aug Vasben313170132
7Jazeera von Arabian Land4682128
8Vianca von AQP-Weissehaus3978117
9Bhety von Haus Aldalu4170111
10Coxi di Casa Osmark29331729108
11Anta vom Haus Alijo39312999
12Ussi van Haus Heineken316293
13Demi di Casa Osmark3127171792
14Ehva von Aug Vasben33312791
15Fina von Aug Vasben315889
16Zanela vom Siegerhaus295483
17Vika de K-9373875
18Astra vom Siegerhaus7474
19Dakota von Haus Zuchtgut6666
19Kina von Haus Norch6666
21Kala von Haus Norch6262
21Perris del Alma Sinchi6262
23Nairobi del Alma Sinchi5858
24Perla del Alma Sinchi5454
25Ondra del Alma Sinchi3939
26Cristal vom Roten Wolf3737
27Dulce de Weiben Stadt3535
27Nizza del Alma Sinchi3535
29Brita von Gaperhuan3333
29Wanda von Hans Zeballos3333
31Atzet de Casa Sudwinde3131
31Praga von Haus de la Isla3131
31Wendy von Hans Zeballos3131
34Bany von Haus Aldalu2929
34Diva di Casa Osmark2929
34Magic Gutzeytin2929
37Atena von Rocamontes2727
37Dolly vom Haus Wilcon2727
37Lakia del Alma Sinchi2727
40Miski del Alma Sinchi1717
CRIADEROS7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9KCP20.102-3.11Total
1von Aug Vasben27052845037337450529515564351
2von ben Harten25627625219020820519510682650
3von Blitzvesal2433331491681982597682118
4von der Villgib15221614491651984201286
5vom Siegerhaus1955468747614278236923
6del Alma Sinchi174505056124128326908
7de K-940126322336824
8Di Casa Osmark48168106947278216782
9von Haus Acel158541115446252675
10vom Krieghaus88387440132142156670
11Aqp-Weissehaus26198396620
12van Lurquin78148345252108132604
13van Haus Heineken1209544180439
14von Baiserhaus2222223286184368
15del Rio Danubio363232323234144342
16von Huvegtal8274686840332
17von den Elguevil7444328480314
18von Llaxta Yurak4018064284
19von Haus Norch3432216282
20