¿Cómo desea contactar con nosotros?

RANKING DEL CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE ESTRUCTURA 2019

MACHOS SELECCIONADOS7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9Total
1Wallace von Aug Vasben535351745989379
2Quantun von Blitzvesal81788382324
3Yann von Aug Vasben74857981319
4Nadir van Lurquin433939575761296
5Zaar Blad von Aug Vasben617665202
6Jefryy von der Villgib5757114
7Wallas del Santino6363
8Jordi vom Krieghaus5959
8Koster vom Haus Vazquez5959
HEMBRAS SELECCIONADAS7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9Total
1Roma vom Siegerhaus745959798187439
2Yooga von ben Harten815757195
3Fedra von Blitzvesal7683159
3Yesabella von Aug Vasben8376159
5Nova van Haus Heineken5574129
6Maiah von Blitzvesal4961110
7Jacky von der Villgib5551106
8Yrka von Aug Vasben8080
9Arwen Teamholzhaus6363
10Ika von der Villgib6161
11Yadiel de K-95959
12Nuria van Lurquin5757
12Talia von ben Harten5757
14Alzey Spiessgeselle3737
15China Inka Haus1717
MACHOS NO SELECCIONADOS7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9Total
1Duke del Rio Danubio413737373739228
2Urko von Aug Vasben414143125
3Logan von der Villgib393776
4Baldur von Blitzvesal4545
4Ober vom Siegerhaus4545
6Boss vom Baiserhaus4141
7Zaks von Blitzvesal3939
8Cheko Inka Haus1515
8Raiser Hero1515
HEMBRAS NO SELECCIONADAS7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9Total
1Petra von Aug Vasben5745433753235
2Bero von ben Harten4147534143225
3Osaka vom Krieghaus53434547188
4Pia van Lurquin455196
5Rustica von Aug Vasben395190
6Raisa von Aug Vasben473986
7Nuria van Lurquin5959
8Fendi von Baiserhaus5555
9Roma von Aug Vasben4949
9Sierra Mist vom Bestinhaus4949
9Tanya von Aug Vasben4949
12Aria aus Vicsebon4747
12Jade von Aug Vasben4747
14Irka von Llaxta Yurak4545
14Juda von der Villgib4545
16Chanel vom Fred Acor4343
16Joya vom Spitzgrund4343
18Heysi van Haus Heineken4141
18Ossira von der Palm4141
18Quinua vom Krieghaus4141
21Roma Allcco de Zamora3737
22Chaska del Alma Sinchi1919
22Molly van Lurquin1919
22Vania vom Siegerhaus1919
25Francia del Alma Sinchi1717
25Xana von der Vildel1717
27Ana von Uchofen1515
27Ary vom Leitwolf1515
MACHOS JOVENES7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9Total
1Zeus von Aug Vasben174139474951244
2Lio von ben Harten293737373737214
3Barack von Aug Vasben2736293839169
4Black von Aug Vasben34292992
5Okus von Haus de la Isla42291788
6Sazky van Haus Heineken393776
7Keops von Fartay3939
7Zion von Aug Vasben3939
9Nole de la Fama2727
HEMBRAS JOVENES7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9Total
1Guara von ben Harten496553555747326
2Joka von ben Harten455343394361284
3Paula von Blitzvesal4751413749225
4Hanta von ben Harten4147394339209
5Alka von der Vildel43414143168
6Vale von Huvegtal45433741166
6Vella von Huvegtal47414137166
8Nala von der Villgib39433745164
9Molly von der Villgib374939125
10Maya von den Elguevil373976
10Ultra von Visothaus393776
12Aisha von Haus Acel312758
13Quilla de K-94545
14Iowa vom Pendler4141
14Yanna vom Siegerhaus4141
16Candy von Juplaci3939
17Gema del Alma Sinchi3737
18Haru del Alma Sinchi3737
18Zuri von Aug Vasben3737
20Belen von Aug Vasben2727
20Eliane von Ferab2727
22Trixy van Haus Heineken1717
CACHORROS MACHOS7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9Total
1Baloo von Haus Acel3131363129158
2Aslan di Casa Osmark3527273131151
3Lord del Alma Sinchi3729293319147
4Damian di Casa Osmark3327171727121
5Bareck Villa Solorcan313768
6Pranton von den Elguevil273360
7Loki del Alma Sinchi351752
7Willy vom Visothaus173552
9Danger van Heyzemjack193150
10Bhyor von Haus Acel291948
11Marioo von ben Harten4242
12Olaf von der Villgib2727
13Astro von Haus Alijo1919
CACHORRAS HEMBRAS7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9Total
1Una von Blitzvesal3846402942195
2Atena di Casa Osmark293733292735190
3Ladgerda del Alma Sinchi3931313333167
4Heike von der Bertold35292929122
5Bresia von Haus Acel33333319118
6Olana von der Villgib403835113
7Coxi di Casa Osmark29331729108
8Anta vom Haus Alijo39312999
8Bella von Haus Acel37352799
10Demi di Casa Osmark3127171792
11Ehva von Aug Vasben33312791
12Candy Deyweiben Stadt353368
13Eestrella von Aug Vasben313162
14Usagi von Blitzvesal312758
15Uchpa von Blitzvesal272956
16Diosa von Aug Vasben3131
16Fina von Aug Vasben3131
16Unica von Aqp-Weissehaus3131
16Ussi van Haus Heineken3131
20Diva di Casa Osmark2929
20Jeli vom Marfahaus2929
20Zanela vom Siegerhaus2929
23Africa vom Festunghaus2727
23Lakia del Alma Sinchi2727
25Miski del Alma Sinchi1717
CRIADEROS7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9Total
1von Aug Vasben2705284503733745052500
2von ben Harten2562762521902082051387
3von Blitzvesal2433331491681981091
4von der Villgib1522161449165198866
5vom Siegerhaus19554687476142609
6Di Casa Osmark48168106947278566
7van Lurquin78148345252108472
8del Alma Sinchi174505056124454
9von Haus Acel158541115446423
10vom Krieghaus88387440132372
11von Huvegtal82746868292
12van Haus Heineken1209544259
13von den Elguevil74443284234
14del Rio Danubio363232323234198
15von Baiserhaus2222223286184
16de K-940126166
17von der Vildel3836123638160
18von Visothaus344430108
19von der Bertold30242424102
20vom Haus Alijo3426142498
21von Haus Norch343266
22Teamholzhaus5858
22Villa Solorcan263258
22Weiben Stadt302858
25aus Vicsebon4242
26van Heyzemjack142640
26von Llaxta Yurak4040
28vom Fred Acor3838
29Juplaci3434
29von Fartay3434
31Allcco de Zamora3232
31Gut Schreiber3232
31Spiessgeselle3232
34Aqp-Weissehaus2626
35vom Marfahaus2424
36Inka Haus101222
36vom Festunghaus2222
36von Ferab2222
39vom Leitwolf1010
39von Uchofen1010
RANKING DEL CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE ESTRUCTURA 2019
PELO LARGO
MACHOS SELECCIONADOS 7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9Total
GOLIAT DE K-97777
HEMBRAS NO SELECCIONADAS7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9Total
1Lea von der Villgib3737
HEMBRAS NO SELECCIONADAS7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9Total
1Yvanna von Gut Schreiber3737
MACHOS JOVENES7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9Total
Bruno von Aug Vasben27272781
Argus von Haus Acel2727
HEMBRAS JOVENES7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9Total
1Kyra von Baiserhaus27322737123
CACHORROS MACHOS7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9Total
1De Ashenvale Dekart27343227120
3Loka del Alma Sinchi2929
4Poseidon von den Elguevil272754
CACHORRAS HEMBRAS7.0426.59.614.0711.0829.9Total
1Dixie von Aug Vasben272754
2Eozza von Aug Vasben2727