¿Cómo desea contactar con nosotros?

RANKING REGIONAL 2018

MACHOS SELECCIONADOS
25-Mar27-May5-AgoSIEGER20.oct2-DicTOTAL
1* JACK VON AQP WEISSEHAUS 8963-374113487414
2* IROK VON BLITZVESAL82RET.836511861409
3* HANKO VON GUTZEYTIN655976RET14259401
4* ORBIT VOM NESSENBERG59805913057385
5 * FURBO VON BLITZVESAL4149RET.13880308
6* DIOGO VON DER COR3945418663274
7 * YANN VON AUG VASBEN96176272
8 * QUANTUM VON BLITZVESAL69190259
9* THOR VON HAUS MALDI6361126250
10* ETHO VON WEISSEBERG6157114RET.232
11* COTTY VON LLAXTA YURAK87122209
12* VALLACK VON DER SUDSENKE4147114202
13* EXXON DE CASA DE APOLO3737
HEMBRAS SELECCIONADAS
1* CONNIE VON LLAXTA YURAK767912277354
2* YADIEL DE K - 95972118249
3 * YESSABELLA VON VASBEN84160244
4 * TALIA VON BEN HARTEN65174239
5 * ZINTA VON BEN HARTEN99126225
6* SASHY DE K - 9775774208
7* BRISA VOM TEAMHOLZHAUS5549104
8* MILU VON BLITZVESAL8383
MACHOS NO SELECCIONADOS
1BOLT VOM TEAMHOLZHAUS393794170
2 BALDUR VON BLITZVESAL49110159
3 DARIO VOM KRIEGHAUS37106143
4 CARDONAY VON HAUS RISOT9041131
5 MAGNUM DE CASA BRAVA-378237119
6 RITSO VON HUVEGTAL102102
7 BRACO VON STAID WIND-179898
8 FLASH VON FARTAY433780
9 KANTO VON AQP WEISSEHAUS4141
10 CURT VON QUERODSBERGEN3939
11BALLACK VON TEAMHOLZHAUS3939
12 BLACK DE GUILLAVESCANN3737
13 QUEEN DE K - 93030
14 ZHADOCK DE K - 9-193030
15 PARIS VOM KRIEGHAUS -17-17
16 GONDOR AUS VILLALAND-53-53
HEMBRAS NO SELECCIONADAS
25-Mar27-May5-AgoSIEGER20-Oct2-DicTOTAL
1 ALFA VON FARTAY59554511055324
2 KENDAL VON AQP WEISSEHAUS454341-399051280
3 ROMA VON SIEGERHAUS59118177
4 KANDY VON AQP WEISSEHAUS434186170
5 OSAKA VOM KRIEGHAUS55114169
6 NUCA DE NEHUFAC51106157
7 NAYLA VON DER HERLO-398249131
8 BIANKA VOM TEAMHOLZHAUS5353106
9 NADIA VON AQP WEISSEHAUS-575745102
10 WINNIE VON HAUS WILCON102102
11 BRITNEY VOM TEAMHOLZHAUS4951100
12 WINNIE VON DER VILDEL9898
13 ISHA VON DEL DIEGO MAR9494
14 NICOLL VON AQP WEISSEHAUS-434710RET57
15 IRKA VON LLAXTA YURAK5757
16 MAITE VON BLITZVESAL5353
17 ARWEN VOM TEAMHOLZHAUS4949
18 JENY VAN HAUS HEINEKEN4747
19 LUNA VON TENDRESSE4747
20 SANTIÑA DE LOS MADRILES4747
21 GEA VON LLAXTA YURAK4545
22 FORZA VON LLAXTA YURAK45 45
23 BANIA VOM TEAMHOLZHAUS4343
24 KATY VOM CCUMTERBAN4141
25 UDESA VON CARPETS4141
26 HAIKA VON GUTZEYTIN3939
27 HOVI VOM EDRAMHAUS3939
28 BECKY VOM TEAMHOLZHAUS3939
29 HOTTI VOM EDRAMHAUS3737
30HINAKA DE CASA DE LEO3737
31 KIARA DE WOLD GARDEN3030
32 BAYSA VON STADT WIND-533030
33 ERIKA VON DER ARBEIT LINIE2323
34 ESTRELLA DIL CHELAZZO2121
35 IRINA VON DER ARBEIT LINIE1919
36 OLGA VON DEL ELGUEVIL1717
37 BELU VON DER ARBEIT LINIE1717
38 ALISA DE K - 9-37-46-83
39 JESDY VON GUTZEYTIN-45-45
40 JUNO VON LLAXTA YURAK-41-41
-EJEMPLARES FUERA DEL CATALOGO NO ACUMULAN PUNTAJE
-SUBEN DE CATEGORIA A NO SELECCIONADOS, SE RESTA PUNTAJE ANTERIOR
JOVENES MACHOS
25-Mar27-May5-AgoSIEGER20-Oct2-DicTOTAL
1 IRAN VON ARABIAN LAND4442-29416651244
2 KEOPS VON FARTAY3335293370200
3 PISCO VON LLAXTA YURAK3749106192
4 WALLAS DEL SANTINO41130171
5 ZOCCO LEAL DEL VALLE2933102164
6 NIKO VON LLAXTA YURAK398237158
7 QUENCY AQP WEISSEHAUS371990146
8 DEUS VOM TEAMHOLZHAUS33353139138
9 GAUBERT DE K - 99837135
10 LOGAN VON DER VILLGIB3794131
11 ORBIT VOM CCUNTERBAM31331738119
12ODEK VON LLAXTA YURAK4172113
13 PAKROS VOM CCUNTERBAM1986105
14 BRUCE LEE DE K - 917373993
15 PARKO VOM CCUNTERBAM17314290
16 DRAKO DE K - 95151
17 PUSHAC VON LLAXTA YURAK271037
18 CEPI DELLA VALCUVIA3535
19 JACK VON ARBEIT LINIE3434
20 HERCULES DE K - 93131
21 PIERO VON LLAXTA YURAK3131
22 URSUS VON AUG VASBEN2929
23 XABI VON AUG VASBEN2929
24 ODIN VON AQP WEISSEHAUS2727
25 HARGOS VON STADT WIND2727
JOVENES HEMBRAS
1 KENDA VON DER ARBEIT LINIE4341478637254
2 JASLY VON FARTAY45415341-3839219
3 PETRA VON AUG VASBEN 53114167
4 PAOLA VOM CCUNTERBAM35292774165
5 OSSIRA VON DER PALM6790157
6 RAIZA VON DICARIEKER4782129
7 CELINE VOM TEAMHOLZHAUS4182123
8 PATY VON LLAXTA YURAK335039122
9 PETRA VON LLAXTA YURAK434992
10 BALA DE K - 9413980
11 QUIRA VON AQP WEISSEHAUS7878
12 FEDRAA DE K - 9294170
13 PIA DI CASA BBAYL333164
14 PITUKA VON LLAXTA YURAK401757
15 POLA DI CASA BBAYL192746
16 MACA VON CABOT LAND4343
17 HELEN VON STADT WIND3939
18 MENTA VON BLITZVESAL3939
19
20 PUMA VON AUG VASBEN3737
21 ANY VON HAUS WILCON3434
22 PERLA VON LLAXTA YURAK3131
23 NIKKI VON DER ARBEIT LINIE3131
24 ESTRELLA VON STADT WIND2727
CACHORR0S MACHOS
25-Mar27-May5-AgoSIEGER20-Oct2-DicTOTAL
1 JAKOMO DE K - 93733175831176
2 ROY VON AQP WEISSEHAUS29218229161
3 MANOLO VON FARTAY35316231159
4 QUPHER DE K - 9279229148
5 UNTOX VON LLAXTA YURAK7831109
6 LHOGAN DE K - 9177895
7 TURBO VAN HAUS HEINEKEN177491
8 ARES VON DER VILDEL335487
9 SICO VON LLAXTA YURAK404282
10 SPOON VON AQP WEISSEHAUS7474
11 LANDO DE K - 9 333366
12 LANDON VON FARTAY332760
13 OWEN DE K - 95050
14 PARKUS DE K - 94646
15 ALTIMORE VON HAUS ALDALU4040
16 PACCO VON DER ARBEIT LINIE3838
17 LOGAN VON GUTZEYTIN3535
18 WOIKA VON DEL NANDO3434
19 SUKER VOM CCUNTERBAN3333
20 KOKE DE K - 93131
21 PEGASSO VON DER ARBEIT LINIE3131
22 APOLO VON LINDA HAUS2929
23 APACHE VON LINDA HAUS2727
24 WOIKO VON DER NANDO2727
25 QUIMOR VON DER ARBEIT LINIE1919
26 LUCK VON GUTZEYTIN1717
27 ILUKA DEL ALMA SINCHI55
CACHORRAS HEMBRAS
25-Mar27-May5-AgoSIEGER20-Oct2-DicTOTAL
1 ALDALU VON ALDALU37418637201
2 QUENCY VOM CCUNTERBAM37298639191
3 RINA VON AQP WEISSEHAUS35278241185
4 MISHA VON FARTAY439050183
5 MIKELA VON FARTAY35297833175
6 QUECHUA VON HANS ZEBALLOS31338217163
7 GUARA VON BEN HARTEN48108156
8 QORI VON HANS ZEBALLOS33316619149
9 PAULA VON BLITSVESAL4398141
10 ALDANA VON ALDALU293178138
11 ANTARA VON LINDA HAUS272774128
12 QUENTA DE K - 9277029126
13 QUILLA DE K - 9296627122
14 OLAY VON ARBEIT LINIE4174115
15 GIPSY VON BEN HARTEN3970109
16 MIRANDA DE K - 97031101
17 ROMMY VON AQP WEISSEHAUS332938100
18 TEZHA DI CASA CAPUTI9494
19 ROMA VON LLAXTA YURAK9494
20 ANTA VOM ROTEM WOLF623193
21 NALA VON DER VILLGIB9090
22 YARA DE DOMUS DIDACUS453479
23 RAISHA VON LLAXTA YURAK6666
24 RICA VON LLAXTA YURAK6262
25 UKRANIA VON LLAXTA YURAK5858
26 ETHEL VOM TEAMHOLZHAUS5454
27 ULTRA VON VISOTHAUS4444
28 ANTA VON HAUS WENHIC4343
29 QUELLY VOM CCUNTERBAM3838
30 IRIS DE K - 93535
31 ISSIS VON STADT WIND3434
32 RUBI VON LLAXTA YURAK3131
33 LAIZA VON FARTAY2929
34 LARISSA VON GUTZEYTIN2929
35 QUENDRA VON DER ARBEIT LINIE2727
36 NUZKA DE K - 9 1717
1 KRONOS DE K - 9275427108
JOVENES MACHOS ( Pelo Largo )
1 GOLIAT DE K - 9292737397437243
2 PETROV VON LLAXTA YURAK2727
JOVENES HEMBRAS ( Pelo Largo )
1 GENESIS DE K - 92727377437202
2 CALIPSO VOM TEAMHOLZHAUS293978146
HUGOALMUDEJORGEINTERHUGO
6475582711057
EN PISTAEN PISTAEN PISTAEN PISTAEN PISTA
CRIADEROS
25-mar27-May5-AgoSIEGER20-Oct2-DicTOTAL
1 DE K - 92623972671429222702260
2 VON LLAXTA YURAK2213682648002141867
3 VON AQP WEISSEHAUS3062261951746641881753
4 VON BLITZVESAL195122782026041311332
5 VON FARTAY1223141521223381851233
6 VOM TEAMHOLZHAUS12219224632268116976
7 VON AUG VASBEN242432218420718
8 VON BEN HARTEN34197438669
9 VOM CCUNTERBAM1181105830462652
10 VON GUTZEYTIN1345471132120511
11 VON DER ARBEIT LINIE28746240192112508
12 VON NESSENBERG54755412052355
13 VON HAUS ALDALU566214467329
14 VON STADT WIND22148132302
15 VOM KRIEGHAUS4450200294
16 VON HANS ZEBALLOS545412826262
17 VON DER COR3440367658244
18 VON ARABIAN LAND393724365646238
19 VON HAUS MALDI5856116230
20 VON WEISSBERG5652104212
21 VON DER VILLGIB32164196
22 VON DER SUDSENKE3642104182
23 VOM SIEGERHAUS54108162
24 VON DER VILDEL28132160
25 VON LINDA HAUS682264154
26 VON DER HERLO347244150
27 LEAL DEL VALLE242892144
28 DE NEHUFAC4696142
29 DE CASA BRAVA327232136
30 VON DER PALM6262124
31 VON HAUS WILCON116116
32 VON HAUS RISOT8036116
33 VON DICARIEKER4272114
34 DEL SANTINO3672108
35 VAN HAUS HEINEKEN4264106
36 VON HUVEGTAL9292
37 DI CASA BBAYL424890
38 VOM ROTEM WOLF522678
39DE DOMUS DIDACUS403474
40 VOM EDRAMHAUS6666
41 AUS VILLALAND4848
42 VON TENDRESSE4242
43 DE LOS MADRILES4242
44 VON VISOTHAUS3939
45 VON CABOT LAND3838
46 THE WENHIC3838
47 VON CARPETS3636
48 VON QUERODSBERGEN3434
49 DE GUILLAVESCANN3232
50 DE CASA DE APOLO3232
51 DE LA CASA DE LEO3232
52 DELLA VALCUVIA3030
53 VON DEL NANDO2222
54 DIL CHELAZZO1616
55 VON DEL ELGUEVIL1212
56 DEL ALMA SINCHI55