¿Cómo desea contactar con nosotros?

RANKING DEL CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE ESTRUCTURA 2018

MACHOS SELECCIONADOS8.046.053.0622.0712.0823.0913-14.1020.10.18.11KCPTotal
1Yann von Aug Vasben7479818178192888530788
2Quantun von Blitzvesal81745781851389530641
3Xaro vom Krieghaus72577474611347830580
4Zaar Blad von Aug Vasben59206265
5Jordi vom Krieghaus4957126232
6Irok von Blitzvesal13059189
7Jack von Aqp-Weissehaus8267149
8Hanko von Gutzeytin7171
9Furbo von Blitzvesal6969
10Orbit von Nessenberg6565
11Thor von Haus Maldi6363
12Coty von Llaxta Yurak6161
12Koster vom Haus Vasquez6161
14Etho von Weissberg5757
15Quarrie vom der Alegria3939
16Aly Spiessgeselle3737
HEMBRAS SELECCIONADAS8.046.053.0622.0712.0823.0913-14.1020.10.18.11KCPTotal
1Zinta von ben Harten776387801986380648
2Yooga von ben Harten856159591226330479
3Talia von ben Harten87871308787478
4Brunni von Blitzvesal787980616359420
5Ika von der Villgib59636178261
6Yessabela von Aug Vasben16480244
7Yadiel de K-9575759173
8Ayra von Baiserhaus6172133
9Yrka von Aug Vasben126126
10Bella von Aug Vasben4380123
11Connie von Llaxta Yurak6161
11Fendi di Casa Maiorano6161
13Yacky von Blitzvesal5959
14Hezel von der Bertold5757
15Brisk Inka Haus3737
15Sashy de K-93737
MACHOS NO SELECCIONADOS8.046.053.0622.0712.0823.0913-14.1020.10.18.11KCPTotal
1Jefryy von der Villgib3939414137379041365
2Baldur von Blitzvesal513939985545327
3Baxter del Rio Danubio374786170
4Zaamp von ben Harten4582127
5Bolt Teamholzhaus7447121
6Duke del Rio Danubio7839117
7Ober vom Siegerhaus9494
7Ritso von Huvegtal435194
9Dax von Baiserhaus373976
10Vallack von der Sudsenke5757
11Dario vom Krieghaus5353
12Braco von Stadtwind4949
13Cardonay von Haus Risot4545
14Diogo von der Cor4343
14Groovy von Starkenherz4343
16Gondor aus Villaland4141
16Magnun de Casa Brava4141
18Astor von Uchofen3737
18Branco von Blitzvesal3737
18Ibo von Haus Norch3737
21Queen de K-91515
22Zhadock de K-91515
HEMBRAS NO SELECCIONADAS8.046.053.0622.0712.0823.0913-14.1020.10.18.11KCPTotal
1Osaka vom Krieghaus39494745110574930426
2Roma vom Siegerhaus493747434911859402
3Jacky von der Villgib4147434541438651397
4Jilly van Haus Heineken51454798241
5Jani von Blitzvesal11445159
6Nova van Haus Heineken10247149
7Alfa von Fartay9055145
8Zamba von Aug Vasben435141135
9Bero von ben Harten3994133
10Kandy von Aqp Weissehaus8243125
11Kendall von Aqp Weissehaus7845123
12Liria vom Krieghaus394339121
13Sierra Mist vom Bestinhaus106106
14Xlim von den Elguevil374380
15Nuca de Nehufac5353
16Winie von Haus Wilcon5151
17Winie von der Vildel4949
18Isha von del Diego Mar4747
19Jlo di Casa Caputi4545
20Alana del Alma Sinchi4141
20Betta Visage Gesicht4141
20Heleya von Aug Vasben4141
20Nayla von del Herlo4141
20Rica von Huvegtal4141
25Dixi von den Elguevil3939
25Perla von der Vildel3939
27Heiko van Lurquin3737
27Janna de Hausanlit3737
27Vania von Aug Vasben3737
30Aloia Fundo Tulasi1515
30Baysha von Stadtwind1515
30Dasha Spiessgeselle1515
30Kiara de Wold Garden1515
30Patty vom Casa Nossa1515
MACHOS JOVENES8.046.053.0622.0712.0823.0913-14.1020.10.18.11KCPTotal
1Wallas del Santino3939393941826537381
2Logan von der Villgib272727373774473730343
3Wallace von Aug Vasben5151531064930340
4Zeus von Aug Vasben36293431313196288
5Yacko von Aug Vasben272727363978234
6Zarco von Aug Vasben292727292778217
7Beker van Heyzemjack473774158
8Iran von Arabian Land8233115
9Keops von Fartay6635101
10Quincy von Aqp Weissehaus384583
11Salvador von Aug Vasben7878
12Pisco von Llaxta Yurak5353
13Zocco Leal del Valle5151
14Gaubert de K-94949
15Pakros vom Ccunterbam4343
16Niko von Llaxta Yurak4141
17Odek von Llaxta Yurak3939
18Jordan von den Elguevil3737
18Urko von Aug Vasben3737
20Luke von der Villgib3131
21Ali aus Vicsebon2929
21Lebon von den Elguevil2929
23Isco von Baiserhaus2727
24Parko vom Ccunterbam2121
25Orbit vom Ccunterbam1919
26Jack von der Arbeit Linie1717
HEMBRAS JOVENES8.046.053.0622.0712.0823.0913-14.1020.10.18.11KCPTotal
1Petra von Aug Vasben5943434143106575330475
2Ossira von der Palm474541594713445418
3Raisa von Aug Vasben434143411911041338
4Roma von Aug Vasben393945394541248
5Quinua vom Krieghaus292737823930244
6Pia van Lurquin1737573990240
7Rustica von Aug Vasben453737102221
8Vella von Huvegtal3129293590214
9Zuri von Aug Vasben3340273129160
10Vale von Huvegtal3531312931157
11Maiah von Blitzvesal454559149
12Jana von Haus Norch333378144
13Xamba del Santino 272986142
14Beya Red Fire4398141
15Kenda von der Arbeit Linie9443137
16Jasly von Fartay8219101
17Lany von der Vilgib29273490
18July von Blitzvesal7878
19Yana von Aug Vasben293362
20Inca von Baiserhaus292756
21Jeika von Haus Norch173754
22Celine Teamholzhaus4141
22Raiza von Dicarieker4141
24Quanta van Haus Heineken3939
24Quira von Aqp-Weissehaus3939
26Brisa van Heyzemjack3737
26Paola vom Ccunterbam3737
28Irma von Baiserhaus3535
29India von Baiserhaus3131
30Bella von Haus Wilcon2727
31Any von Haus Wilcon1717
31Rubi von Aug Vasben1717
CACHORROS MACHOS8.046.053.0622.0712.0823.0913-14.1020.10.18.11KCPTotal
1Hato von ben Harten36272929742730252
2Sazky van Haus Heineken3627317027191
3Lio von ben Harten366234132
4Qupher de K-95846104
5Ares von der Vildel702797
6Roy von Aqp Weissehaus424183
7Turbo van Haus Heineken343771
8Lando de K-96666
9Jakomo de K-9342963
10Draco der Ferab6262
11Pancho von Blitzvesal271744
12Lhogan de K-93939
12Untox von Llaxta Yurak3939
14Nole de la Fama3838
15Spoon von Aqp-Weissehaus3737
16Manolo von Fartay3131
17Balu Vlad Quinto2929
18Magnum von den Elguevil2727
19Owen de K-92525
20Parkus de K-92323
21Sico von Llaxta Yurak2121
22Pacco von der Arbeit Linie1919
23Woika von del Nando1717
CACHORRAS HEMBRAS8.046.053.0622.0712.0823.0913-14.1020.10.18.11KCPTotal
1Guara von ben Harten423335393996544130409
2Joka von ben Harten42444639783330312
3Hanta von ben Harten3133373327783130300
4Paula von Blitzvesal3137864939242
5Nala von der Villgib292935704527235
6Molly von der Villgib27352927333435220
7Alka von der Vildel468237165
8Venus van Lurquin277429130
9Tezah di Casa Caputi334748128
10Aldalu von Haus Aldalu8243125
11Mikela von Fartay7439113
12Aldana von Haus Aldalu6239101
13Maya von den Elguevil29373399
14Kristel von ben Harten316697
15Rina von Aqp Weissehaus544195
16Quilla de K-9583391
17Quenta de K-9543589
18Ultra vom Visothaus33272787
19Romi von Aqp Weissehaus581977
20Eliane der Ferab6262
21Roma Llaxta Yurak4747
22Misha von Fartay4545
23Quency vom Ccunterbam4343
24Quechua von Hans Zeballos4141
25Antara vom Linda Haus3737
25Olay von der Arbeit Linie3737
27Gipsy von ben Harten3535
27Miranda de K-93535
27Pahty von Blitzvesal3535
30Qori von Hans Zeballos3333
30Raisha von Llaxta Yurak3333
32Anta vom Rotem Wolf3131
32Cira van Heyzemjack3131
32Kiara von ben Harten3131
32Rica von Llaxta Yurak3131
36Huch del Alma Sinchi2929
36Jora von Starkenherz2929
36Magie von den Elguevil2929
36Ukrania von Llaxta Yurak2929
36Yanna vom Siegerhaus2929
41Baisha aus Vicsebon2727
41Ethel Teamholzhaus2727
41Isis del Alma Sinchi2727
41Jindra von ben Harten2727
41Quinna von Blitzvesal2727
46Quelly vom Ccunterbam1919
47Issis von Stadtwind