¿Cómo desea contactar con nosotros?

RANKING DEL CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE ESTRUCTURA 2017

MACHOS SELECCIONADOS 9.04 21.05 11.06 16.07 20.08 24.09 15.10 29.10 19.12 Total
1 Yann von Aug Vasben 41 79 87 87 79 61 76 204 714
2 Quantun von Blitzvesal 79 80 80 85 83 218 625
3 Xaro vom Krieghaus 72 72 63 78 59 93 170 607
4 Zambo von Aug Vasben 39 61 57 72 57 146 432
5 Drogo von Baiserhaus 47 51 53 39 41 39 41 311
6 Zaar Blad von Aug Vasben 63 57 142 262
7 Irok von Blitzvesal 59 63 134 256
8 Orbit vom Nessenberg 59 67 122 248
9 Ynuk von den Elguevil 69 130 199
10 Thor von Haus Maldi 86 74 160
11 Shogun de Casa de Campo 138 138
12 Yack von Blitzvesal 126 126
13 Hazel von ben Harten 37 61 98
13 Iker von der Villgib 39 59 98
15 Isak Team Semper Viktor 78 78
16 Zax von Nurburgring 65 65
17 Exxon de la Casa de Apolo 41 41
18 Coty de Llaxta Yurak 39 39
19 Nutz von Dicarieker 37 37
HEMBRAS SELECCIONADAS 9.04 21.05 11.06 16.07 20.08 24.09 15.10 29.10 19.12 Total
1 Talia von ben Harten 78 79 81 83 83 210 614
2 Jessy von den Elguevil 83 74 80 61 72 76 134 580
3 Yooga von ben Harten 87 85 57 59 130 418
4 Brunni von Blitzvesal 41 45 41 45 37 39 162 410
5 Yessabela von Aug Vasben 76 196 272
6 Candela von Aug Vasben 53 41 138 232
7 Sina von der Vildel 81 57 74 212
8 Zilli vom Holtkämper Tor 59 57 74 190
9 Ayra von Baiserhaus 45 57 59 161
10 Connie von Llaxta Yurak 59 82 141
11 Enggie von der Villgib 76 61 137
12 Ilka von Blitzvesal 126 126
13 Yanni von Blitzvesal 78 78
14 Ina von Huvegtal 63 63
15 Rene von Blitzvesal 59 59
16 Ika von der Villgib 57 57
16 Vivi von Blitzvesal 57 57
MACHOS NO SELECCIONADOS 9.04 21.05 11.06 16.07 20.08 24.09 15.10 29.10 19.12 Total
1 Jordi vom Krieghaus 37 37 90 164
2 Dario vom Krieghaus 49 94 143
3 Hanko von Gutzeytin 47 82 129
3 Jack AQP Weissehaus 43 86 129
5 Boss von Baiserhaus 43 41 37 121
6 Diogo von der Cor 41 78 119
7 Koster vom Haus Vasquez 17 37 41 95
8 Aursus del Alma Sinchi 74 74
9 Cafu del Diego Mar 45 45
10 Baxter del Rio Danubio 39 39
10 Enzel von Gutzeytin 39 39
12 Gandalf de K-9 37 37
HEMBRAS NO SELECCIONADA 9.04 21.05 11.06 16.07 20.08 24.09 15.10 29.10 19.12 Total
1 Jani von Blitzvesal 47 43 45 43 43 43 39 110 413
2 Zamba von Aug Vasben 43 41 43 37 41 41 246
3 Yrka von Aug Vasben 45 45 43 106 239
4 Vania von Aug Vasben 39 47 37 41 39 203
5 Yaki von Blitzvesal 39 39 102 180
6 Hanna vom Krieghaus 37 37 94 168
7 Hayka von Gutzeytin 45 74 119
8 Kendal AQP Weissehaus 37 78 115
9 Nova von Huvegtal 98 98
10 Gala von Llaxta Yurak 90 90
11 Tammy vom Visothaus 86 86
12 Kandy AQP Weissehaus 82 82
13 Wanda von Aug Vasben 47 47
14 Gotcha von Ccunterbam 43 43
15 Beba von Haus Risot 41 41
15 Candela von Aug Vasben 41 41
17 Fedra von Haus Lotem 39 39
17 Galia de K-9 39 39
17 Versa van Haus Heineken 39 39
20 Zenta del Gran Pajonal 37 37
21 Yulli vom Besten Haus 30 30
22 Bianca de El Cerrolen 17 17
23 Irka von Llaxta Yurak 10 10
MACHOS JOVENES 9.04 21.05 11.06 16.07 20.08 24.09 15.10 29.10 19.12 Total
1 Baldur von Blitzvesal 59 41 39 51 53 53 53 98 447
2 Franco von den Elguevil 42 38 29 40 29 29 27 94 328
3 Zaamp von ben Harten 39 37 37 39 41 39 78 310
4 Kaylo von Aug Vasben 37 29 39 35 36 43 90 309
5 Ritso von Huvegtal 27 37 43 41 102 250
6 Bronco von ben Harten 17 41 31 27 17 37 42 212
7 Jefryy von der Villgib 45 37 37 74 193
8 Cirko von den Elguevil 27 35 86 148
8 Gondor aus Villaland 50 98 148
10 Furbo von Blitzvesal 53 82 135
11 Nickor von del Herlo 23 31 43 33 130
12 Etho von Weisseberg 39 90 129
13 Groovy von Starkenherz 41 86 127
14 Dimax von del Racs 126 126
14 Paris vom Krieghaus 35 29 33 29 126
16 Dallas von den Elguevil 39 39 38 116
17 Dax von Baiserhaus 43 37 17 97
18 Ares de Casa de Crespo 94 94
19 Ballack Teamholzhaus 41 41 10 92
20 Duke del Rio Danubio 27 27 34 88
21 Hacker von Starkenherz 31 31 62
22 Apolo der Ferab 19 31 50
23 Ataman de K-9 41 41
23 Manbo von der Bertold 41 41
23 Prio von Huvegtal 41 41
26 Ihrk von Blitzvesal 39 39
26 Xacks Allcco de Zamora 39 39
28 Magnum de Casa Brava 21 17 38
29 Fhalko von Weisseberg 37 37
30 Faite von Baiserhaus 29 29
31 Pax vom Krieghaus 27 27
32 Atu von Blad Quinto 19 19
33 Jaru von Gutzeytin 17 17
33 Ober van Lurquin 17 17
33 Sander von der Bertold 17 17
HEMBRAS JOVENES 9.04 21.05 11.06 16.07 20.08 24.09 15.10 29.10 19.12 Total
1 Zinta von ben Harten 53 49 39 53 39 65 51 142 491
2 Fedra von Blitzvesal 46 39 55 39 61 55 65 118 478
3 Jade von Aug Vasben 41 38 48 43 49 53 47 98 417
4 Osaka vom Krieghaus 39 39 43 37 43 47 110 358
5 Anka von ben Harten 39 41 45 41 41 45 90 342
6 Bero von ben Harten 35 29 29 31 27 37 37 114 339
7 Fendi von Baiserhaus 21 41 41 31 39 51 94 318
8 Crush von den Elguevil 31 35 35 37 41 41 78 298
9 Rica von Huvegtal 37 31 39 47 5 90 249
10 Wilka von Haus Rugen 37 29 27 45 106 244
11 Jacky von der Villgib 41 37 47 37 39 201
12 Huanca von Aug Vasben 43 49 102 194
13 Nadia von AQP Weissehaus 49 106 155
14 Ihssa von Blitzvesal 27 39 86 152
15 Cali von Fred Acor 41 110 151
16 Kiara von Aug Vasben 37 31 39 33 140
17 Jilly van Haus Heineken 41 37 53 131
18 Brissa vom Teamholzhaus 41 86 127
19 Hanna von der Arbeitlinie 47 78 125
19 Yadiel de K-9 43 82 125
21 India von Aug Vasben 43 74 117
22 Britney Teamholzhaus 114 114
23 Zanta von ben Harten 37 74 111
24 Bania Teamholzhaus 102 102
25 Juda von der Villgib 98 98
26 Sierra Mist vom Bestinhaus 94 94
27 Jesby von Gutzeytin 82 82
28 Krystal von Aug Vasben 39 37 76
29 Eika von den Elguevil 29 29 58
30 Nuria van Lurquin 47 47
31 Danna von den Elguevil 29 17 46
32 Bianka Teamholzhaus 45 45
32 Hartza von der Arbeitlinie 45 45
32 Nurhya di Casa Bbayl 45 45
35 Becky vom Teamholzhaus 43 43
35 Jeny van Haus Heineken 43 43
37 Oakley von Hans Zeballos 41 41
38 Candy von den Elguevil 23 17 40
39 Alisa de K-9 39 39
39 Heleia von aug Vasben 39 39
39 Nicole AQP Weissehaus 39 39
42 Uduqueza de K-9 37 37
42 Xiomy Allcco de Zamora 37 37
44 Felina von den Elguevil 33 33
45 Quela von Haus Shorty 27 27
46 Atlanta der Ferab 19 19
47 Jedy von Gutzeytin 17 17
47 Kyra von Aug Vasben 17 17
47 Olimpia van Lurquin 17 17
47 Onda vom Krieghaus 17 17
51 Nova van Haus Heineken 5 5
CACHORROS MACHOS 9.04 21.05 11.06 16.07 20.08 24.09 15.10 29.10 19.12 Total
1 Salvador von Aug Vasben 29 34 29 66 158
2 Mad von Blitzvesal 31 31 29 29 120
3 Urko von Aug Vasben 40 70 110
4 Dux de K-9 38 54 92
5 Xamir vom Siegerhaus 33 58 91
6 Zeuz Allcco de Zamora 27 62 89
7 Niko von Llaxta Yurak 29 58 87
8 Odin von AQP Weissehaus 31 54 85
9 Wallas del Santino 84 84
10 Ballack der Ferab 29 54 83
11 Logan von der Villgib 74 74
12 Wallage von Aug Vasben 70 70
13 Luke von der Villgib 66 66
14 Sony von Aug Vasben 62 62
15 Akamaru aus Vicsebon 58 58
15 Tosso von Aug Vasben 27 31 58
17 Max von Blitzvesal 27 29 56
17 Uron von Aug Vasben 27 29 56
19 Eikko von ben Harten 27 27 54
20 Inddro di Casa Caputi 31 31
21 Lourus aus Villaland 29 29
22 Beker van Heyzemjack 27 27
22 Drako de K-9 27 27
22 Sam von Aug Vasben 27 27
25 Bruce Lee de K-9 17 17
CACHORRAS HEMBRAS 9.04 21.05 11.06 16.07 20.08 24.09 15.10 29.10 19.12 Total
1 Maiah von Blitzvesal 48 37 33 42 42 46 78 326
2 Petra von Aug Vasben 41 17 27 29 27 74 215
3 Raisa von Aug Vasben 33 38 35 35 70 211
4 Menta von Blitzvesal 37 35 31 33 136
5 Rubi von Aug Vasben 29 29 66 124
5 Rustica von Aug Vasben 29 31 31 33 124
14 Jenifer Goldberg Zwinger 33 39 38 110
7 Puma von Aug Vasben 37 66 103
8 Xenta vom Siegerhaus 27 62 89
9 Zamba del Santino 88 88
10 Pia van Lurquin 27 58 85
11 Bella Team Elguevil 29 27 27 83
12 July von Blitzvesal 31 19 29 79
13 Lany von der Vilgib 74 74
15 Osira von der Palm 70 70
15 Paty von Llaxta Yurak 70 70
17 Quanta von Aug Vasben 39 29 68
18 Zahira Allcco de Zamora 66 66
19 Muña von Blitzvesal 29 35 64
20 Any von Haus Wilcon 62 62
20 Perla von Llaxta Yurak 62 62
22 Bala de K-9 27 34 61
23 Aria aus Vicsebon 58 58
24 Ppalestina von Aug Vasben 29 27 56
25 Beya Red Fire 54 54
25 Taly von Aug Vasben 27 27 54
27 Laikka von Blitzvesal 35 35
28 Romana von Aug Vasben 33 33
29 Brunella der Ferab 31 31
29 Estrella von Stadt Wind 31 31
29 Kenda von der Arbeitlinie 31 31
29 Puma van Lurquin 31 31
29 Roma von Aug Vasben 31 31
34 Nirvana von Llaxta Yurak 29 29
34 Pantera von Hans Zeballos 29 29
36 Dasha de K-9 27 27
36 Eliza von Stadt Wind 27 27
36 Elka von ben Harten 27 27
39 Buffy van Heyzemjack 17 17
CRIADEROS 9.04 21.05 11.06 16.07 20.08 24.09 15.10 29.10 19.12 Total
1 von Aug Vasben 302 293 578 409 539 409 731 74 1660 4995
2 von Blitzvesal 273 170 430 515 230 395 247 299 1388 3947
3 von ben Harten 98 154 354 429 270 282 290 124 844 2845
4 von den Elguevil 161 208 195 145 123 94 144 135 500 1705
5 vom Krieghaus 155 159 100 136 175 160 132 508 1525
6 von Baiserhaus 206 198 238 102 116 100 114 252 1326
7 von der Villgib 233 64 98 86 66 336 883
8 von Huvegtal 126 116 34 80 36 260 652
9 von AQP-Weissehaus 174 356 530
10 von Llaxta Yurak 184 312 496
11 Teamholzhaus 76 110 272 458
12 de K-9 317 140 457
13 van Lurquin 24 64 53 29 22 44 112 348
13 von Gutzeytin 140 208 348
15 von Gut Schreiber 32 32 32 32 32 32 64 256
16 von der Vildel 76 52 69 197
17 Allcco de Zamora 66 22 108 196
18 van Haus Heineken 72 36 32 48 188
19 von der Arbeitlinie 108 68 176
19 von Starkenherz 36 140 176
21 del Alma Sinchi 44 22 108 174
22 Vom Siegerhaus 50 100 150
23 der Ferab 28 76 44 148
24 von Haus Maldi 81 64 145
25 von Fred Acor 36 100 136
26 von del Herlo 18 26 38 28 110
27 del Rio Danubio 56 22 24 102
28 aus Vicsebon 96 96
29 vom Visothaus 76 76
30 von Starke Der 12 26 26 64
31 von Hans Zeballos 60 60
32 von Haus Wilcon 52 52
33 von Stadt Wind 48 48
34 di Casa Bbayl 40 40
35 vom Ccunterbam 38 38
36 von Haus Risot 36 36
37 van Haus Lotem 34 34
37 van Heyzemjack 34 34
39 Gran Pajonal 32 32
39 von Dicarieker 32 32
41 de Casa Brava 16 12 28
42 von der Bertold 12 12 24
43 vom Besten Haus 20 20
44 von Blad Quinto 14 14

RANKING DEL CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE ESTRUCTURA 2017 - PELO LARGO

MACHOS SELECCIONADOS 9.04 21.05 11.06 16.07 20.08 24.09 15.10 29.10 19.12 Total
1 Doc von Baiserhaus 37 37 37 37 37 37 114 336
MACHOS NO SELECCIONADOS 9.04 21.05 11.06 16.07 20.08 24.09 15.10 29.10 19.12 Total
1 Arko von Starkenherz 74 74
MACHOS JOVENES 9.04 21.05 11.06 16.07 20.08 24.09 15.10 29.10 19.12 Total
1 Fausto von Baiserhaus 27 74 101
HEMBRAS JOVENES 9.04 21.05 11.06 16.07 20.08 24.09 15.10 29.10 19.12 Total
1 Yvanna von Gut Schreiber 37 37 37 37 37 37 74 296
2 Ossa van Lurquin 27 32 34 27 27 74 221
3 Bijou von ben Harten 27 17 17 17 78
CACHORROS MACHOS 9.04 21.05 11.06 16.07 20.08 24.09 15.10 29.10 19.12 Total
1 Eskol del Alma Sinchi 27 27 54 108
2 Dalex del Alma Sinchi 27 27
CACHORRAS HEMBRAS 9.04 21.05 11.06 16.07 20.08 24.09 15.10 29.10 19.12 Total
1 Cony von ben Harten 54 54
2 Diana von ben Harten 27 27
2 Turka von Aug Vasben 27 27