¿Cómo desea contactar con nosotros?

Exposiciones

AÑO 2020

FECHAACTIVIDADORGANIZA LUGARJUEZ
15 de MarzoNacionalAgrupación ArequipaArequipaHugo del Carpio
05 de AbrilInternacionalAPPPALimaJorge Marcelo (Argentina)
19 de AbrilNacionalAgrupación Ovesur Juliacapor definir
26 de AbrilNacionalAgrupación ArequipaArequipaLuz Maria Harten
17 de MayoInternacionalAgrupación Los GigantesLimaChristoph Ludwig
07 de Junio NacionalAPPPALimaHugo del Carpio
28 de JunioNacionalAgrupación San RománJuliacapor definir
19 de JulioNacionalAPPPALimaJorge Vega
26 de JulioNacionalAgrupación ArequipaArequipapor definir
26 de JulioNacionalAgrupación CajamarcaCajamarcaLuz Maria Harten
15 y 16 de AgostoExposicionKennel Club PeruanoLimapor definir
3 y 6 de SetiembreSieger AlemánSV - AlemaniaNürnberg
06 de Setiembre NacionalAgrupación Ovesur Juliacapor definir
27 de SetiembreInternacionalAgrupación LimaLimapor definir
04 de OctubreInternacionalAgrupación ArequipaArequipaRoberto Caputi (Ecuador)
16 y 18 de OctubreSIEGER PERUANOAPPPALimaLothar Quoll (Alemania)
15 de NoviembreNacionalAgrupación San RománJuliacapor definir
22 de NoviembreNacionalAPPPALimaAlmudena de la Guerra/Luz María Harten
27 y 29 de NoviembreInternacionalCOAPABogotá
13 de DiciembreNacionalAgrupación ArequipaArequipapor definir

ROL DE SELECCIONES Y APTOS PARA CRIA

FechaExamenJuez
04 Abril 2020Examen Apc y SeleccciónJorge Vega Soyer
09 de Mayo 2020Examen Apc y SeleccciónAlmudena de la Guerra/Luz María Harten
30 de Mayo 2020Examen Apc y SeleccciónHugo del Carpio Gómez
11 de Julio 2020Examen Apc y SeleccciónJorge Vega Soyer/Luz María Harten
08 de Agosto 2020Examen Apc y SeleccciónAlmudena de la Guerra Sison
19 de Setiembre 2020Examen Apc y SeleccciónJorge Vega Soyer
10 de Octubre 2020Examen Apc y SeleccciónAlmudena de la Guerra Sison
14 de Noviembre 2020Examen Apc y SeleccciónHugo del Carpio/Luz María Harten
12 de Diciembre 2020Examen Apc y SeleccciónJorge Vega Soyer
30 de Enero 2021Examen Apc y SeleccciónPor definir
27 de Febrero 2021Examen Apc y SeleccciónPor definir